Studio 005

Main amenities

  • 17 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Situated merely 13 minutes' stroll from Porte des Comptes, the 1-room Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie also boasts easy access to Mantes-la-Jolie train station which is only 500 metres away. The 17 m² apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot for guests travelling by car.

    The Church of Sainte-Anne-de-Gassicourt is approximately 2 km away, while Cafe Concert is just moments from the apartment. Enjoy a walk around the Collegiate Church of Notre-Dame de Mantes-la-Jolie, just 12 minutes on foot from the accommodation.

    Studio 005 features a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels.

    Prepare a delicious homemade meal using a fully furnished kitchen available in the property. The nearest bus stop Carnot is just around the corner from the apartment. Access to an ice rink and a golf course aids guests in body maintainance.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie

    Studio 005 features a bathroom with a hairdryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Facilities photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Room photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Room photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Facilities photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Beds photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Sinks photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Toilets photo Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 17 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of the apartment?
      The size of the apartment is 17 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio 005 Mantes-la-Jolie